West Paw Chicken Dog Food Topper
West Paw Chicken Dog Food Topper
Couldn't load pickup availability
West Paw
Chicken Dog Food Topper
Rawbiotic Bites — Meal-Boosting Food Topper
Feeding the same kibble every day can feel a little flat. Rawbiotic Bites add a nutritional boost without the commitment of raw food — packed with high-quality raw animal proteins, fermented probiotics, and real fruits and vegetables, with no junky ingredients. Just a well-fed, healthier, happier best friend.
Why It Works
- 🍗 High-quality raw animal protein — adds real nutrition to every meal.
- 🦠 Fermented probiotics — support digestive and gut health.
- 🍎 Real fruits and vegetables — for whole-food nutrition, not fillers.
- 🚫 No junky ingredients — just a well-fed, healthier, happier dog.
- 🥣 Effortless raw boost — gives the benefits of raw feeding without the commitment.
Ingredients
Made with raw animal proteins, fermented probiotics, and real fruits and vegetables.
Full guaranteed analysis and feeding guidelines are available on the packaging.
FAQ
How much Chicken Dog Food Topper should I add to my dog's food?
Start with a small amount mixed into your dog's regular meal and adjust to taste — check the packaging for exact serving guidance.
Can Chicken Dog Food Topper replace a full meal?
No — it's designed as a topper to boost an existing meal, not a full-diet replacement.
What's in Chicken Dog Food Topper?
Raw animal proteins, fermented probiotics, and real fruits and vegetables, with no junky fillers.
Does Chicken Dog Food Topper need to be refrigerated?
Check the packaging for specific storage instructions, as this can vary by batch.
Is Chicken Dog Food Topper suitable for all dog breeds and sizes?
Yes — it's designed to boost any kibble routine regardless of your dog's size.
🎁 Reward After Mealtime
After a boosted meal, keep the good vibes going with a West Paw Toppl for playtime or a chew reward.
A well-fed, happier best friend.
A well-fed, happier best friend. 🐾
